Tréninky, rozvrh hodin šermu

ROZPIS TRÉNINKŮ OD 3. ZÁŘÍ 2018

NOVÁČCI OD 3. ZÁŘÍ 2018

ÚT 15.00 – 16.15
ČT 15.00 – 16.15


1. SKUPINA
PO 15.00 – 16.20
ST 15.00 – 16.20
PÁ 15.30 – 16.30 cvičení s Evou


Čížková, Flégl, Holzknechtová, Hradecký, Hrtánek, Hyan, Kinclová, Košťál, Lepiarz, Linhart, Ludka, Lukeš F., Lukeš M., Moreno, Skala O., Skala Š., Stuchlík, Svoboda J., Šedivá

2. SKUPINA
PO 16.30 – 18.00
ST 16.30 – 18.00
PÁ 15.00 – 16.20, 16.30 – 17.30 cvičení s Evou


Abrhám, Bělaška, Borovička K., Cejnarová, Cieslarová, Čápová K., Havlín, Jansa Mat., Kahabková, Kaucká, Kouřilová, Mihalcová, Pohnan V., Rakoušová, Rovenská, Sirotek, Sobotka, Štěpánek A., Štěpánek K., Turek, Türkott, Türkottová, Tyrpekl, Tyrpeklová, Valentová, Vejtasa, Závitkovská

3. SKUPINA
PO 16.30 – 17.30 cvičení s Evou
ÚT 16.30 – 18.00
ST 16.30 – 18.00
ČT 16.30 – 18.00


Bauer. Biňovec, Borovička M., Čápová B., Dunděrová, Hanzlíček, Holas, Choun, Kail, Kuchař, Mohammmad, Roupec, Rozlivka, Sejkora, Skočilasová, Sokolov, Stluková, Trebunskikh, Van Gansen, Vojáček, Vostárková, Vysloužilová, Waller A., Waller J., Zeman


4. SKUPINA
PO 17.45 -18.45 cvičení s Evou
ÚT 18.00 – 20.00
ST 18.00 – 20.00
ČT 18.00 – 20.00


Beran J., Beran M., Bieleszová, Brykner, Cibulka, Čapek, Červenková, Čurda, D´Amico, Devincenzo F., Devincenzo M., Dolejší, Dostál, Doubová, Dvořáková, Ernée, Fričová, Hadererová A., Hadererová M., Havlínová, Hoyer, Chmel, Chmelová, Jansa Mar., Kadlec, Kalus, Klaus, Kuchyňka, Kult, Nevosadová A., Nevosadová E., Pavlík, Pitra, Pohnan K., Pokorný, Potočková, Pristaš, Prokšíková, Pustějovský, Ribarova, Saligerová, Salzer J., Salzer M., Seidl, Stirber, Straka, Šeiner, Štěpán V., Štěpánová, Totušková, Valenta, Valkovič, Vávra, Vincencová + OSTATNÍ KLUBOVÉ STÁLICE.



PONDĚLÍ
15.00 - 16.20 (ŠERM SK.1),         16.30 - 18.00 (ŠERM SK.2)
                                                          16.30 - 17.30 (CVIČENÍ SK.3), 17.45 - 18.45 (CVIČENÍ SK.4)

ÚTERÝ
15.00 - 16.15 (ŠERM NOVÁČCI), 16.30 - 18.00 (ŠERM SK.3), 18.00 - 20.00 (ŠERM SK.4)

STŘEDA
15.00 - 16.20 (ŠERM SK.1), 16.30 - 18.00 (ŠERM SK.2 A 3), 18.00 - 20.00 (OTEVŘENÝ TRÉNINK)

ČTVRTEK
15.00 - 16.15 (ŠERM NOVÁČCI), 16.30 - 18.00 (ŠERM SK.3), 18.00 - 20.00 (ŠERM SK. 4)

PÁTEK
15.00 - 16.20 (ŠERM SK. 2)
15.30 - 16.30 (CVIČENÍ SK 1), 16.30 - 17.30 (CVIČENÍ SK. 2)