Výskedky závodníků SC Praha v listopadu 2021
6.-7.11.2021
PÍSEK
senioři 81 startujících
3. Čapek
3. D´Amico
6. Pavlík
9. Pokorný
10. Dolejší
14. Salzer M.
15. Straka
19. Klaus
20. Stirber
27. Kalus
34. Pohnan K.
39. Ernée
40. Steis
45. Kail
49. Fiedor
53. Choun
56. Pustějovský V.
69. Kult
74. Kuchař M.
76. Valkovič
seniorky / juniorky 45/13 startujících
1. Doubová
2./1. Bieleszová
3./2. Prokšíková
10. Saligerová
12. Potočková
14. Vincencová
22./7. Valentová
24./8. Rakoušová
30./11. Kahabková
32./12. Havlínová
34./13. Kinclová
35./14. Cejnarová
36./15. Mirovská
43./21. Slušná
44./22. Maiello
44./22. Tyrpeklová
VELVET PRAHA
veteráni AK3
1. Jindra
6. Valkovič
AK0
2. Pinta
12.-13.11.2021
HUGO GRAF - TEPLICE
veteráni AK3
1. Jindra
2. Valkovič
17.-21.11.2021
UNIVERZITNÍ ŠERMÍŘSKÁ LIGA - PRAHA
muži 22 startujících
1. Salzer M
5. Ernée
11. Steiniger
ženy 15 startujících
1. Prokšíková
2. Potočková
3. Vincencová
SP BERN (SUI)
senioři 265 startujících
181. Čapek
192. Pitra
33 družstev
24. ČR (Čapek)
SP TALIN (EST)
seniorky 243 startujících
92. Bieleszová
114. Doubová
171. Saligerová
26 družstev
21. ČR (Bieleszová, Doubová, Pěchovová)
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ
kadeti 39 startujících
2. Choun
7. Waller A.
9. Waller J.
11. Kuchař M.
16. Sejkora
24. Tikal
31. Novák Ji.
34. Hrtánek
35. Hradecký
kadetky 34 startujících
3. Kahabková
7. Kačerová
9. Valentová A.
11. Cejnarová
12. Slušná
14. Tyrpeklová
15. Rakoušová
24. Závitkovská
28. Kinclová
30. Rovenská E.
31. Maiello
žáci 46 startujících
1. Waller A.
3. Waller J.
10. Sejkora
11. Tikal
13. Špinar
16. Hrtánek
21. Kvíčera
22. Hradecký
29. Kubš
30. Novák Ji.
žačky 40 startujících
3. Valentová A.
3. Vysloužilová V.
5. Kahabková
6. Kačerová
9. Cejnarová
12. Rovenská E.
16. Závitkovská
17. Kinclová
19. Anderová
32. Rovenská A.
37. Bartošková
27.-28.11.2021
CENA LETŇAN - SC PRAHA
seniorky/juniorky 55/27 startujících
2. Saligerová
3. Doubová
8./2. Prokšíková
13. Potočková
19./3. Havlínová
23./5. Cejnarová
28./8. Závitkovská
30./10. Tyrpeklová
35./14. Vysloužilová V.
40. Vincencová
45./20. Mirovská
49./23. Slušná
55./27. Kinclová
junioři 48 startujících
2. Klaus
3. Stirber
3. Fiedor
7. Choun
13. Waller J.
14. Kalus
20. Kuchař M.
22. Pustějovský V.
25. Pohnan K.
30. Kail
36. Sokolov
44. Devincenzo
45. Sirotek
46. Waller A.
PÍSEK
senioři 81 startujících
3. Čapek
3. D´Amico
6. Pavlík
9. Pokorný
10. Dolejší
14. Salzer M.
15. Straka
19. Klaus
20. Stirber
27. Kalus
34. Pohnan K.
39. Ernée
40. Steis
45. Kail
49. Fiedor
53. Choun
56. Pustějovský V.
69. Kult
74. Kuchař M.
76. Valkovič
seniorky / juniorky 45/13 startujících
1. Doubová
2./1. Bieleszová
3./2. Prokšíková
10. Saligerová
12. Potočková
14. Vincencová
22./7. Valentová
24./8. Rakoušová
30./11. Kahabková
32./12. Havlínová
34./13. Kinclová
35./14. Cejnarová
36./15. Mirovská
43./21. Slušná
44./22. Maiello
44./22. Tyrpeklová
VELVET PRAHA
veteráni AK3
1. Jindra
6. Valkovič
AK0
2. Pinta
12.-13.11.2021
HUGO GRAF - TEPLICE
veteráni AK3
1. Jindra
2. Valkovič
17.-21.11.2021
UNIVERZITNÍ ŠERMÍŘSKÁ LIGA - PRAHA
muži 22 startujících
1. Salzer M
5. Ernée
11. Steiniger
ženy 15 startujících
1. Prokšíková
2. Potočková
3. Vincencová
SP BERN (SUI)
senioři 265 startujících
181. Čapek
192. Pitra
33 družstev
24. ČR (Čapek)
SP TALIN (EST)
seniorky 243 startujících
92. Bieleszová
114. Doubová
171. Saligerová
26 družstev
21. ČR (Bieleszová, Doubová, Pěchovová)
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ
kadeti 39 startujících
2. Choun
7. Waller A.
9. Waller J.
11. Kuchař M.
16. Sejkora
24. Tikal
31. Novák Ji.
34. Hrtánek
35. Hradecký
kadetky 34 startujících
3. Kahabková
7. Kačerová
9. Valentová A.
11. Cejnarová
12. Slušná
14. Tyrpeklová
15. Rakoušová
24. Závitkovská
28. Kinclová
30. Rovenská E.
31. Maiello
žáci 46 startujících
1. Waller A.
3. Waller J.
10. Sejkora
11. Tikal
13. Špinar
16. Hrtánek
21. Kvíčera
22. Hradecký
29. Kubš
30. Novák Ji.
žačky 40 startujících
3. Valentová A.
3. Vysloužilová V.
5. Kahabková
6. Kačerová
9. Cejnarová
12. Rovenská E.
16. Závitkovská
17. Kinclová
19. Anderová
32. Rovenská A.
37. Bartošková
27.-28.11.2021
CENA LETŇAN - SC PRAHA
seniorky/juniorky 55/27 startujících
2. Saligerová
3. Doubová
8./2. Prokšíková
13. Potočková
19./3. Havlínová
23./5. Cejnarová
28./8. Závitkovská
30./10. Tyrpeklová
35./14. Vysloužilová V.
40. Vincencová
45./20. Mirovská
49./23. Slušná
55./27. Kinclová
junioři 48 startujících
2. Klaus
3. Stirber
3. Fiedor
7. Choun
13. Waller J.
14. Kalus
20. Kuchař M.
22. Pustějovský V.
25. Pohnan K.
30. Kail
36. Sokolov
44. Devincenzo
45. Sirotek
46. Waller A.